« what if..? | Main | wet day walking »

May 27, 2010

Comments

Anne-Marie

Oh Banjo! No no no no no! That's not "vewy noice" - Yindi would not approve!

Lucky for him he's so cute [as I always tell my naughty puppy].

Great work with the captions :-)

Nadine

this is hilarious (:
how much younger is his cousin?

Carls

That's hysterical! I love it.

Petrina McDonald

LOL! (and LOL! at Anne-Marie's comment!)

Sebnem

Too funny! and cute!

Ninnie

I have grandsons 3 months apart and that looks like some of the pictures I got of them.

Sasha

Hahahaa!
Great work catching it on the happy snaps!

Holly C.

What a sweetie-pie!

Christine

such a little bruiser!! (NOT!)

so cute!

Heather of Washington State, USA

The youngest always learns to be assertive thanks to keeping up with the older ones.

nicole austin

soooo cute!

Serena

LOL...too funny!

Jaime

We are all giggling over here. SO cute!

Bina :)

ahahah so cute :) XXX

cate

yep, Riley did something similar when we had friends over a couple of weeks ago... they learn to defend their territory very quickly when they're the youngest!

Lindsay R

so funny...reminds me of "baby" sam, taking down his older brother with fistfuls of hair/clothing/whatever.

Angie D in Ohio

lol... too funny..

Kristy

Banjo was product testing that's all.... :-)

Melissa

So sweet. Love the progression of pics and the expressions could not be more perfect.

Ingrid

hahaha!

Anne

LOL...:)

hannamae

So cute!

Nicky from Canada

How do you not squish him all day long!!!

Utah Web Design

LOL! So cute!!

Marelle

HAHAHA that is priceless
would make a great scrapbook page lol
love it!

The comments to this entry are closed.